Syfy Program Schedule for the Week of April 21 - 27, 2024
Sunday, April 21
6:00 AM House Stealing - The Latest Cyberthreat and How To Protect Your Home
6:30 AM DraftKings Sportsbook Report
7:00 AM Ninja Woodfire Outdoor Grill
7:30 AM DraftKings Sportsbook Report
8:00 AM One Night in Bangkok
10:30 AM Peppermint
12:45 PM The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2:45 PM Fast & Furious
4:45 PM Fast Five
7:30 PM Fast & Furious 6
10:30 PM Fast & Furious 6
1:25 AM Ender's Game
4:00 AM The Last Airbender
Monday, April 22
6:00 AM Peppermint
8:15 AM The Protégé
10:30 AM The Last Airbender
12:30 PM The Day the Earth Stood Still
2:55 PM Ender's Game
5:25 PM Olympus Has Fallen
7:55 PM London Has Fallen
10:05 PM Moonfall
1:00 AM The Protégé
3:30 AM The Twilight Zone: I Am the Night, Color Me Black
4:00 AM Shark Matrix(tm) Plus 2-in-1 Robot Vacuum & Mop
4:30 AM LegXercise Pro
5:00 AM Jane Seymour, Kate Walsh share their skin secrets
5:30 AM Ninja Woodfire Outdoor Grill
Tuesday, April 23
6:00 AM The Day the Earth Stood Still
8:15 AM Moonfall
11:00 AM Olympus Has Fallen
1:30 PM London Has Fallen
3:30 PM Predator
6:00 PM Jurassic Park
8:55 PM The Lost World: Jurassic Park
12:00 AM Reginald the Vampire: Dead Weight
1:00 AM Reginald the Vampire: The Hunger
2:00 AM Reginald the Vampire: Hypnos
3:00 AM Reginald the Vampire: All the Time in the World
4:00 AM Evolution
Wednesday, April 24
6:00 AM Predator
8:30 AM Predator 2
11:00 AM 47 Ronin
1:30 PM Jurassic Park
4:15 PM The Lost World: Jurassic Park
7:15 PM The Wolverine
10:00 PM Chucky: There Will Be Blood
11:05 PM Reginald the Vampire: Season 2 First Look
11:05 PM Predator 2
1:30 AM Nerve
3:30 AM The Twilight Zone: One for the Angels
4:00 AM Powerful Cleaning with Shark Stratos
4:30 AM Get Fit with Total Gym, Risk Free
5:00 AM House Stealing - The Latest Cyberthreat and How To Protect Your Home
5:30 AM Shark CarpetXpertTM with StainStrikerTM 2-in-1 deep carpet cleaner with built-in spot & stain remove
Thursday, April 25
6:00 AM 47 Ronin
8:30 AM The Turning
10:30 AM Drag Me to Hell
12:35 PM Nerve
2:35 PM Pompeii
4:50 PM Tim Burton's Corpse Bride
6:35 PM Willy Wonka and the Chocolate Factory
9:00 PM The Goonies
11:30 PM Willy Wonka and the Chocolate Factory
1:45 AM Tim Burton's Corpse Bride
3:30 AM The Munsters
Friday, April 26
6:00 AM The Turning
8:00 AM Drag Me to Hell
10:00 AM Pompeii
12:25 PM Pandorum
2:55 PM The Munsters
5:25 PM The Goonies
7:55 PM The Hitman's Bodyguard
10:25 PM The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard
12:30 AM Chucky: There Will Be Blood
1:30 AM The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard
3:30 AM Pandorum
Saturday, April 27
6:00 AM Paid Programming
6:30 AM DraftKings Sportsbook Report
7:00 AM Paid Programming
7:30 AM Who Stole My Life?
8:00 AM The Twilight Zone: Mr. Garrity and the Graves
8:30 AM The Twilight Zone: Come Wander With Me
9:00 AM Red Riding Hood
11:15 AM The Hitman's Bodyguard
1:45 PM Blade
4:15 PM Blade II
6:45 PM Blade: Trinity
9:15 PM Spider-Man
12:00 AM Chucky: Death Becomes Her
1:00 AM Chucky: Panic Room
2:00 AM Chucky: There Will Be Blood
3:00 AM Red Riding Hood
5:15 AM The Twilight Zone: The Encounter
5:45 AM Wild Life: Bad Water